webmaster +49 (0) 179 6 96 64 55

FCI World Championship schedule for Tracking Dog 2014

April 24th, 2014, Thursday

Appointed Judge / Group A: Bernhard Roser (France)

Trialchairman Group A: Wilfried Schäpermeier (Germany)

Appointed Judge/ Group B: Theodor Krajci (Czech Republic)

Trialchairman Group B: Wolfgang Hecker (Germany)
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
1 07:00 a.m. 09:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
3 07:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m.
5 08:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m.
7 08:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
9 09:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m.
11 09:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m.
Tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
2 07:10 a.m. 09:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m.
4 07:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
6 08:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m.
8 08:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m.
10 09:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
12 10:05 a.m. 12:35 p.m. 01:05 p.m.
Draw of the track 13 - 23
Break
Draw of the track 14 - 24
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
13 11:05 a.m. 01:35 p.m. 02:05 p.m.
15 11:40 a.m. 02:10 p.m. 02:40 p.m.
17 12:15 p.m. 02:45 p.m. 03:15 p.m.
19 12:50 p.m. 03:20 p.m. 03:50 p.m.
21 01:25 p.m. 03:55 p.m. 04:25 p.m.
23 02:00 p.m. 04:30 p.m. 05:00 p.m.
Reserve Track 1 02:35 p.m. 05:05 p.m. 05:35 p.m.
Tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
14 11:15 a.m. 01:45 p.m. 02:15 p.m.
16 11:50 a.m. 02:20 p.m. 02:50 p.m.
18 12:25 p.m. 02:55 p.m. 03:25 p.m.
20 01:00 p.m. 03:30 p.m. 04:00 p.m.
22 01:35 p.m. 04:05 p.m. 04:35 p.m.
24 02:10 p.m. 04:40 p.m. 05:10 p.m.
Reserve Track 2 02:45 p.m. 05:15 p.m. 05:45 p.m.

April 25th, 2014, Friday

Appointed Judge / Group A: Bernhard Roser (France)

Trialchairman Group A: Wilfried Schäpermeier (Germany)

Appointed Judge/ Group B: Theodor Krajci (Czech Republic)

Trialchairman Group B: Wolfgang Hecker (Germany)
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
25 07:00 a.m. 09:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
27 07:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m.
29 08:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m.
31 08:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
33 09:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m.
35 09:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
26 07:10 a.m. 09:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m.
28 07:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
30 08:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m.
32 08:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m.
34 09:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
36 10:05 a.m. 12:35 p.m. 01:05 p.m.
Draw of the track 35 - 43
Break
Draw of the track 36 - 44
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
37 11:05 a.m. 01:35 p.m. 02:05 p.m.
39 11:40 a.m. 02:10 p.m. 02:40 p.m.
41 12:15 p.m. 02:45 p.m. 03:15 p.m.
43 12:50 p.m. 03:20 p.m. 03:50 p.m.
45 01:25 p.m. 03:55 p.m. 04:25 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
38 11:15 a.m. 01:45 p.m. 02:15 p.m.
40 11:50 a.m. 02:20 p.m. 02:50 p.m.
42 12:25 p.m. 02:55 p.m. 03:25 p.m.
44 01:00 p.m. 03:30 p.m. 04:00 p.m.
Start 2nd Track
Start 2nd Track
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
       
47 02:00 p.m. 04:30 p.m. 05:00 p.m.
Reserve Track 3 02:35 p.m. 05:05 p.m. 05:35 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
46 01:35 p.m. 04:05 p.m. 04:35 p.m.
48 02:10 p.m. 04:40 p.m. 05:10 p.m.
Reserve Track 4 02:45 p.m. 05:15 p.m. 05:45 p.m.

April 26th, 2014, Saturday

Appointed Judge / Group A: Bernhard Roser (France)

Trialchairman Group A: Wilfried Schäpermeier (Germany)

Appointed Judge/ Group B: Theodor Krajci (Czech Republic)

Trialchairman Group B: Wolfgang Hecker (Germany)
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
49 07:00 a.m. 09:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
51 07:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m.
53 08:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m.
55 08:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
57 09:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m.
59 09:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
50 07:10 a.m. 09:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m.
52 07:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
54 08:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m.
56 08:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m.
58 09:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
60 10:05 a.m. 12:35 p.m. 01:05 p.m.
Draw of the track 61 - 71
Break
Draw of the track 62 - 72
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
61 11:05 a.m. 01:35 p.m. 02:05 p.m.
63 11:40 a.m. 02:10 p.m. 02:40 p.m.
65 12:15 p.m. 02:45 p.m. 03:15 p.m.
67 12:50 p.m. 03:20 p.m. 03:50 p.m.
69 01:25 p.m. 03:55 p.m. 04:25 p.m.
71 02:00 p.m. 04:30 p.m. 05:00 p.m.
Reserve Track 5 02:35 p.m. 05:05 p.m. 05:35 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
62 11:15 a.m. 01:45 p.m. 02:15 p.m.
64 11:50 a.m. 02:20 p.m. 02:50 p.m.
66 12:25 p.m. 02:55 p.m. 03:25 p.m.
68 01:00 p.m. 03:30 p.m. 04:00 p.m.
70 01:35 p.m. 04:05 p.m. 04:35 p.m.
72 02:10 p.m. 04:40 p.m. 05:10 p.m.
Reserve Track 6 02:45 p.m. 05:15 p.m. 05:45 p.m.

April 27th, 2014, Sunday

Appointed Judge / Group A: Bernhard Roser (France)

Trialchairman Group A: Wilfried Schäpermeier (Germany)

Appointed Judge/ Group B: Theodor Krajci (Czech Republic)

Trialchairman Group B: Wolfgang Hecker (Germany)
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
73 07:00 a.m. 09:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
75 07:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m.
77 08:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:10 a.m.
79 08:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
81 09:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m.
83 09:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m.
85 10:30 a.m. 01:00 p.m. 01:30 p.m.
87 11:05 a.m. 01:35 p.m. 02:05 p.m.
89 11:40 a.m. 02:10 p.m. 02:40 p.m.
Reserve Track 7 12:15 p.m. 02:45 p.m. 03:15 p.m.
tracking number laying track cross track track beginning
74 07:10 a.m. 09:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m.
76 07:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
78 08:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m.
80 08:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m.
82 09:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
84 10:05 a.m. 12:35 p.m. 01:05 p.m.
86 10:40 a.m. 01:10 p.m. 01:40 p.m.
88 11:15 a.m. 01:45 p.m. 02:15 p.m.
90 11:50 a.m. 02:20 p.m. 02:50 p.m.
Reserve Track 8 12:25 p.m. 02:55 p.m. 03:25 p.m.
© photinja
German English